Mini Intro
    Hey Loves ♥

    tagboard

    Shoutbox
    stats
    web counter
    web counter


    ...

    i feel like cramping all the words in here . but none seem to want to come out ,,... ! why why why ! in the end imma talk nonsense this . you see lah ! XD hahaha . im sad bha this , im crying like shit again , then i laugh . then i cry again . like gila this . -.- shit

    "..." was Posted On: 27.8.10 @11:48 PM | 0 lovely comments
    :(

    in this 10days relationship that we have to go through ,i have to say ... i fell in love with you erxxs*xn :[ but i don't know why it hurts me..i dread this 10days to pass . this is our 3rd day and i feel pain , cuz i love you ... you hurt me on the 3rd day , is this a good thing ? or a bad thing ... the silent treatment i gave you is cuz i wanted you to understand what i felt , i dont know wether you got my point or not ... :\

    the river flows in me ... :'(




    video

    this just reminds me so much of him,
    the kiss on the cheek
    the touch on my hips
    the smile on you face

    your bite
    ..
    your smell
    ..

    everything..
    in just three days.
    you made me fall in love with you

    ":(" was Posted @8:40 PM | 0 lovely comments
    :(

    im caught up in my own mistakes , i couldnt tie our boundaries any longer..im inlove with you yes , but this relationship is complicated . very complicated , i cannot think about what is the best for us anymore.... i wish life was less harder ,. i wish love was not complicated , i wish our human feelings wasnt to give love to everyone , but just to god and your family ... :\ i wish ... things wasnt complicated . but to think about it , this is life , without complications , without problems , what is life ??? :) no one lives without problems , no one dies perfect .NOT ALL GO TO HEAVEN :) we sin . .. no one is perfect , wait2 my story is going overboard . what am i talking about -.- if life was less desirable , why is everyone ..every soul dying to be alive .. while some people wish to be dead instead. ahhahahaha , my story is sooo of the line , i dont even know what i am talking about anymore. this sucks majorly -.-

    ":(" was Posted On: 23.8.10 @4:07 PM | 0 lovely comments
    ..

    cuz im brokenn ~ :(
    i have no idea what the fuck is going on with my life nowadays . :( sa x pasti sdh about my life .

    ".." was Posted On: 20.8.10 @3:06 PM | 0 lovely comments
    saya paling tidak suka kalau

    I HATE IT WHEN MY FRIENDS GET HURT , YOU HURT THEM , YOU HURT ME . DIG THAT BITCH ! I WILL FIND YOU UNTIL I GET YOU IN MY HANDS AND I CRUSH YOU . KAW PNGIL LAH SIAPA2 KAW MAW , SA X TAKUT JUGA NI .

    "saya paling tidak suka kalau" was Posted On: 9.8.10 @4:56 PM | 0 lovely comments
    luahan hati part I



    i have so many things to say . like theres my new life here in college , new room mates :\ like lame . ahahah !! XD but its fine i guess . :( anyway , im gonna move to two sharing sooon , i hope
    it all goes along well , i can't stand the fact of living in a sempit room -.- like its fun , but nahh , not my type . :\ anyway , my boyfriend broke up with me yesterday..cuz his friends told him
    that i was unfaithful , i was 20% unfaithful . but i told him everything right after that happened .. ~ its not that i told him because i was scared , i told him because i love him .. :) what is love without trust right ? :) i told him the truth , he accepted it , then i dont know what his friends told him , he just sucked the life out of himself , i dont blame him , but i told him the same story his friends told him , so what the fuck do i care . who is lying here ? me or them ? HAHAHA , NO ONE kan ? :D so ? fair and square ♥ i dont fucking give a damn , go lick pussies lah ! :D lame-o suprem-o .here's the lame conversation between me and my exboyfriend :D read and be
    annoyed .
    and besides , like i said , i dont give a fuck , now he wants me back . this time he saidd ...
    WHAT ARE YOU TRYING TO TELL ME ? :p You cannot lepas me senang2 ? sa x bleh trima ko senang2

    "luahan hati part I" was Posted On: 3.8.10 @10:15 PM | 0 lovely comments
    i feel so suffocated1

    i have so many things to say . like theres my new life here in college , new room mates :\ like lame . ahahah !! XD but its fine i guess . :( anyway , im gonna move to two sharing sooon , i hope it all goes along well , i can't stand the fact of living in a sempit room -.- like its fun , but nahh , not my type . :\ anyway , my boyfriend broke up with me yesterday..cuz his friends told him that i was unfaithful , i was 20% unfaithful . but i told him everything right after that happened .. ~ its not that i told him because i was scared , i told him because i love him .. :) what is love without trust right ? :) i told him the truth , he accepted it , then i dont know what his friends told him , he just sucked the life out of himself , i dont blame him , but i told him the same story his friends told him , so what the fuck do i care . who is lying here ? me or them ? HAHAHA , NO ONE kan ? :D so ? fair and square ♥ i dont fucking give a damn , go lick pussies lah ! :D lame-o suprem-o .here's the lame conversation between me and my exboyfriend :D read and be annoyed .



    "i feel so suffocated1" was Posted @5:43 PM | 0 lovely comments


    « Older posts | Newer posts »


    Layout TeaCakeHouse. All rights reserved.
    Please view with Google Chrome in a 1280 x 800 SR. Resources: TFN.